Choď na obsah Choď na menu
 


K 8.6.2010

Prvých 200

  Rank     Name Assoc.
  1 (<<) 2847 MA Long CHN
  2 (3) 2657 BOLL Timo GER
  3 (2) 2632 WANG Hao CHN
  4 (<<) 2589 MA Lin CHN
  5 (<<) 2556 ZHANG Jike CHN
  6 (<<) 2541 WANG Liqin CHN
  7 (<<) 2493 SAMSONOV Vladimir BLR
  8 (9) 2482 MIZUTANI Jun JPN
  9 (8) 2478 XU Xin CHN
  10 (11) 2434 JOO Se Hyuk KOR
  11 (10) 2413 MAZE Michael DEN
  12 (<<) 2385 OVTCHAROV Dimitrij GER
  13 (<<) 2364 CHEN Qi CHN
  14 (<<) 2343 HAO Shuai CHN
  15 (<<) 2289 OH Sang Eun KOR
  16 (<<) 2263 CHUANG Chih-Yuan TPE
  17 (<<) 2235 TANG Peng HKG
  18 (<<) 2230 RYU Seung Min KOR
  19 (22) 2218 GAO Ning SIN
  20 (25) 2212 LI Ching HKG
  21 (19) 2202 SUSS Christian GER
  22 (20) 2188 CHEN Weixing AUT
  23 (22) 2186 KREANGA Kalinikos GRE
  23 (24) 2186 SCHLAGER Werner AUT
  25 (21) 2172 YOSHIDA Kaii JPN
  26 (27) 2168 SMIRNOV Alexey RUS
  27 (26) 2163 CHEUNG Yuk HKG
  28 (<<) 2153 KISHIKAWA Seiya JPN
  29 (31) 2146 LEE Jung Woo KOR
  30 (<<) 2136 APOLONIA Tiago POR
  31 (28) 2128 CRISAN Adrian ROU
  32 (<<) 2119 STEGER Bastian GER
  33 (34) 2107 YOON Jae Young KOR
  34 (35) 2100 GARDOS Robert AUT
  35 (33) 2099 KO Lai Chak HKG
  36 (<<) 2097 PRIMORAC Zoran HRV
  37 (<<) 2094 PERSSON Jorgen SWE
  38 (<<) 2091 TOKIC Bojan SVN
  39 (76) 2088 ACHANTA Sharath Kamal IND
  40 (39) 2086 GIONIS Panagiotis GRE
  41 (43) 2079 KIM Jung Hoon KOR
* 42 (40) 2075 LI Ping CHN
* 43 (41) 2072 QIU Yike CHN
  44 (48) 2070 JIANG Tianyi HKG
  45 (42) 2066 GERELL Par SWE
  46 (44) 2061 BAUM Patrick GER
  47 (46) 2053 LUNDQVIST Jens SWE
  48 (49) 2051 SAIVE Jean-Michel BEL
  49 (47) 2049 KORBEL Petr CZE
  50 (<<) 2043 PROKOPCOV Dmitrij CZE
  51 (50) 2038 KAN Yo JPN
  52 (<<) 2037 MATSUDAIRA Kenta JPN
  53 (45) 2031 SEO Hyun Deok KOR
  54 (53) 2024 HE Zhi Wen ESP
  55 (<<) 2022 LEGOUT Christophe FRA
  55 (53) 2022 SKACHKOV Kirill RUS
  57 (56) 2021 KUZMIN Fedor RUS
  57 (56) 2021 RUBTSOV Igor RUS
  59 (<<) 2016 MONTEIRO Joao POR
  60 (61) 2003 KARAKASEVIC Aleksandar SRB
  60 (61) 2003 WANG Zeng Yi POL
  62 (63) 2002 GACINA Andrej HRV
  63 (59) 1999 CHO Eon Rae KOR
  64 (58) 1997 MACHADO Carlos ESP
  65 (69) 1993 KIM Min Seok KOR
  66 (64) 1990 CHIANG Peng-Lung TPE
  67 (65) 1986 FREITAS Marcos POR
  67 (70) 1986 YANG Zi SIN
  69 (66) 1985 CHTCHETININE Evgueni BLR
  70 (68) 1979 ELOI Damien FRA
  71 (67) 1978 JAKAB Janos HUN
  72 (<<) 1975 FEJER-KONNERTH Zoltan GER
  72 (71) 1975 JANG Song Man PRK
* 74 (<<) 1969 KEEN Trinko NED
  75 (<<) 1965 KIM Hyok Bong PRK
  76 (92) 1964 JUNG Young Sik KOR
  77 (79) 1960 LEE Sang Su KOR
  78 (77) 1958 BLASZCZYK Lucjan POL
  79 (78) 1953 KEINATH Thomas SVK
  80 (<<) 1946 LEUNG Chu Yan HKG
  81 (89) 1940 MATTENET Adrien FRA
  82 (95) 1937 MATSUDAIRA Kenji JPN
  83 (<<) 1924 BOBOCICA Mihai ITA
  83 (<<) 1924 LIU Song ARG
  85 (81) 1923 LIN Ju DOM
  85 (<<) 1923 WOSIK Torben GER
  87 (86) 1915 RI Chol Guk PRK
  88 (87) 1914 PISTEJ Lubomir SVK
  89 (97) 1912 TAKAKIWA Taku JPN
  90 (88) 1909 SVENSSON Robert SWE
* 91 (90) 1900 LEE Jin Kwon KOR
  92 (93) 1895 SEREDA Peter SVK
  93 (91) 1893 KOSIBA Daniel HUN
  94 (<<) 1891 PETE Zolt SRB
  95 (112) 1885 LASHIN El-Sayed EGY
* 96 (98) 1878 LI Kewei ^ MLT
* 97 (96) 1874 CHIANG Hung-Chieh TPE
  98 (100) 1868 BENTSEN Allan DEN
* 99 (101) 1864 LEI Zhenhua CHN
* 100 (102) 1860 ZWICKL Daniel HUN

  101 (103) 1853 FILIMON Andrei ROU
* 101 (107) 1853 MONTEIRO Thiago BRA
* 103 (108) 1852 GRUJIC Slobodan SRB
  104 (110) 1850 TSUBOI Gustavo BRA
* 105 (112) 1848 WANG Jianfeng NOR
  106 (103) 1845 TORIOLA Segun NGR
  107 (114) 1844 SIMONCIK Josef CZE
  108 (111) 1843 CIOTI Constantin ROU
  108 (115) 1843 HIELSCHER Lars GER
  110 (105) 1842 SHMYREV Maxim RUS
  110 (109) 1842 VLASOV Grigory RUS
  112 (117) 1840 LIVENTSOV Alexey RUS
  113 (119) 1835 FILUS Ruwen GER
  113 (118) 1835 ZHMUDENKO Yaroslav UKR
  115 (124) 1833 OYA Hidetoshi JPN
  116 (121) 1832 KOSOWSKI Jakub POL
* 116 (121) 1832 PLACHY Josef CZE
* 118 (123) 1831 ERLANDSEN Geir NOR
* 119 (124) 1830 PAVELKA Tomas CZE
  120 (126) 1826 SUCH Bartosz POL
* 121 (129) 1814 CHOI Hyun Jin KOR
f 122 (174) 1812 LI Ahmet ^ TUR
  122 (135) 1812 WU Chih-Chi TPE
  124 (120) 1811 HENZELL William AUS
  125 (136) 1806 VANG Bora TUR
  126 (130) 1805 WANG Wei ^ ESP
  127 (140) 1804 VOSTES Yannick BEL
  128 (132) 1803 ABIODUN Bode NGR
  129 (134) 1800 PAZSY Ferenc HUN
  130 (<<) 1797 DIDUKH Oleksandr UKR
  130 (132) 1797 HUANG Sheng-Sheng TPE
  130 (127) 1797 SHIBAEV Alexander RUS
c 133 (137) 1794 CHAN Kazuhiro JPN
  134 (137) 1791 LEBESSON Emmanuel FRA
* 135 (139) 1790 SHANG Kun CHN
  136 (127) 1789 ALI SALEH Ahmed EGY
  137 (141) 1786 JEVTOVIC Marko SRB
c * 138 (167) 1785 FANG Bo CHN
  139 (142) 1784 BURGIS Matiss LAT
  140 (156) 1782 NIWA Koki JPN
  141 (143) 1780 ZENG Cem TUR
  142 (144) 1779 TUGWELL Finn DEN
* 143 (145) 1776 CHO Ji Hoon KOR
* 143 (149) 1776 YAN An CHN
* 145 (147) 1774 JOVER Sebastien FRA
  145 (147) 1774 OLEJNIK Martin CZE
  147 (150) 1771 KONECNY Tomas CZE
  148 (151) 1770 TOSIC Roko HRV
  149 (181) 1768 LIU Zhongze ^ SIN
  149 (152) 1768 VRABLIK Jiri CZE
  151 (153) 1762 MENGEL Steffen GER
  152 (154) 1761 BARDON Michal SVK
  152 (154) 1761 KOU Lei UKR
  154 (176) 1757 SALIFOU Abdel-Kader FRA
* 155 (156) 1756 FAZEKAS Peter HUN
i 156 (105) 1755 WANG Eugene ^ CAN
  157 (159) 1754 MONRAD Martin DEN
  158 (183) 1753 ZHENG Peifeng CHN
  159 (161) 1751 DRINKHALL Paul ENG
  160 (162) 1750 WANG Jianan ^ ESP
  161 (163) 1749 ILLAS Erik SVK
  162 (165) 1747 KIM Nam Chol PRK
  163 (165) 1746 PLATONOV Pavel BLR
  164 (158) 1744 KASAHARA Hiromitsu JPN
  165 (191) 1743 MA Liang ^ SIN
  165 (167) 1743 TREGLER Tomas CZE
  167 (<<) 1742 GORAK Daniel POL
  168 (171) 1739 HU Bin ^ ESP
  169 (171) 1737 HABESOHN Daniel AUT
  170 (167) 1734 CARNEROS Alfredo ESP
  171 (175) 1730 JUZBASIC Ivan HRV
f 172 (247) 1729 LIN Gaoyuan CHN
  173 (177) 1727 AXELQVIST Johan SWE
  174 (178) 1724 HOYAMA Hugo BRA
  174 (179) 1724 JANCARIK Lubomir CZE
  174 (185) 1724 SHIONO Masato JPN
  177 (163) 1721 CHEN Chien-An TPE
  178 (180) 1719 MATSUMOTO Cazuo BRA
  179 (unr) 1718 SAKAMOTO Ryusuke JPN
* 180 (182) 1717 JEONG Sang Eun KOR
  181 (160) 1716 UEDA Jin JPN
  182 (183) 1714 STEPHENSEN Gudmundur ISL
  183 (186) 1710 LAKEEV Vasily RUS
  184 (244) 1709 ALAMIYAN Noshad IRI
* 185 (188) 1708 SHIMOYAMA Takanori JPN
  186 (191) 1706 CANTERO Jesus ESP
  186 (189) 1706 GAVLAS Antonin CZE
  186 (187) 1706 HAN Ji Min KOR
  189 (194) 1705 CAI Xiaoli SIN
  190 (193) 1704 PAPAGEORGIOU Konstantinos GRE
  191 (211) 1701 ANTHONY Amalraj IND
nc 191 (unr) 1701 CHEN Hao CHN
  191 (202) 1701 NEKHVEDOVICH Vitaly BLR
  191 (194) 1701 VLOTINOS Ioannis GRE
i 195 (342) 1699 ZHOU Yu CHN
  196 (189) 1697 PHUNG Armand FRA
* 197 (<<) 1693 BRATANOV Martin BEL
* 198 (199) 1690 CHMIEL Pawel POL
  199 (196) 1689 DURAN Marc ESP
* 199 (200) 1689 REDJEP Ronald HRV
 

Komentáre

Pridať komentár

Prehľad komentárov

Zatiaľ nebol vložený žiadny komentár.