Choď na obsah Choď na menu
 


k 8.6.2010

Prvých 200

  Rank     Name Assoc.
  1 (<<) 2815 LIU Shiwen CHN
  2 (<<) 2776 FENG Tianwei SIN
  3 (<<) 2705 GUO Yan CHN
  4 (5) 2641 KIM Kyung Ah KOR
  5 (4) 2639 DING Ning CHN
  6 (9) 2602 WANG Yuegu SIN
  7 (6) 2591 GUO Yue CHN
  8 (7) 2541 JIANG Huajun HKG
  8 (7) 2541 LI Xiaoxia CHN
  10 (<<) 2491 FUKUHARA Ai JPN
  11 (<<) 2488 WU Jiaduo GER
  12 (<<) 2476 FENG Yalan CHN
  13 (15) 2463 PARK Mi Young KOR
  14 (13) 2441 HIRANO Sayaka JPN
* 15 (14) 2438 FAN Ying CHN
  16 (17) 2407 SUN Beibei SIN
  17 (16) 2378 YU Mengyu SIN
  18 (<<) 2377 CAO Zhen CHN
  19 (<<) 2376 TIE Yana HKG
  20 (<<) 2368 HUANG Yi-Hua TPE
  21 (<<) 2360 DANG Ye Seo KOR
  21 (24) 2360 TOTH Krisztina HUN
  23 (22) 2359 LIU Jia AUT
  24 (23) 2353 LI Jiao NED
f 25 (105) 2348 ZHU Yuling CHN
  26 (25) 2338 LI Qian POL
  27 (26) 2323 WU Yang CHN
  28 (29) 2316 LI Jiawei SIN
  29 (34) 2314 ISHIKAWA Kasumi JPN
  30 (27) 2310 DODEAN Daniela ROU
  31 (<<) 2305 LI Jie NED
  32 (28) 2302 SEOK Ha Jung KOR
  33 (43) 2299 ISHIGAKI Yuka JPN
  34 (30) 2294 YAO Yan CHN
  35 (33) 2288 SAMARA Elizabeta ROU
  36 (32) 2258 GAO Jun USA
  37 (<<) 2256 HU Melek TUR
  38 (35) 2241 LIN Ling HKG
  39 (36) 2227 PAVLOVICH Viktoria BLR
  40 (50) 2214 CHENG I-Ching TPE
  41 (42) 2210 LEE Eun Hee KOR
  42 (38) 2208 PENG Luyang CHN
  43 (39) 2206 PASKAUSKIENE Ruta LTU
  44 (45) 2205 POTA Georgina HUN
  45 (40) 2204 SILBEREISEN Kristin GER
i 45 (135) 2204 YI Fangxian CHN
  47 (41) 2203 LI Xiaodan CHN
* 48 (43) 2195 CHANG Chenchen CHN
  49 (68) 2189 HIURA Reiko JPN
  49 (55) 2189 ZHANG Rui HKG
  51 (45) 2188 LAU Sui Fei HKG
  51 (45) 2188 LOVAS Petra HUN
  53 (48) 2175 LI Xue ^ FRA
  54 (49) 2173 BOROS Tamara HRV
  55 (unr) 2170 WU Xue DOM
  56 (<<) 2169 NI Xia Lian LUX
  56 (53) 2169 SHEN Yanfei ESP
  58 (51) 2162 KIM Jong PRK
  59 (52) 2159 VACENOVSKA Iveta CZE
* 59 (53) 2159 WEN Jia CHN
f 61 (132) 2156 ZHAO Yan CHN
  62 (65) 2154 FUJII Hiroko JPN
f 62 (100) 2154 SHENG Dandan CHN
* 64 (57) 2152 FUKUOKA Haruna JPN
  65 (58) 2151 SCHALL Elke GER
  66 (62) 2145 PESOTSKA Margaryta UKR
  67 (63) 2143 TIKHOMIROVA Anna RUS
c 68 (93) 2142 GU Yuting CHN
  68 (60) 2142 LI Qiangbing AUT
  70 (64) 2141 PAVLOVICH Veronika BLR
  71 (66) 2135 XU Jie (1982) POL
  72 (60) 2132 ZHU Fang ESP
  73 (59) 2125 STEFANOVA Nikoleta ITA
  74 (69) 2124 MU Zi CHN
* 75 (70) 2119 RAO Jingwen CHN
  76 (73) 2115 EKHOLM Matilda SWE
  77 (71) 2110 HAN Hye Song PRK
  78 (67) 2105 KANG Mi Soon ^ KOR
  79 (80) 2092 SEO Hyo Won KOR
  80 (75) 2088 BARTHEL Zhenqi GER
  81 (75) 2085 SOROCHYNSKA Tetyana UKR
  82 (75) 2084 GRUNDISCH Carole FRA
  83 (81) 2083 MOON Hyun Jung KOR
  84 (79) 2082 SKOV Mie DEN
  85 (78) 2081 ERDELJI Ana-Maria SRB
  86 (74) 2070 FUJINUMA Ai JPN
* 86 (82) 2070 WANG Xuan CHN
  88 (84) 2069 DVORAK Galia ESP
  89 (85) 2067 STRBIKOVA Renata CZE
* 89 (85) 2067 XIAN Yi Fang FRA
  91 (88) 2059 MOLNAR Cornelia HRV
  92 (88) 2058 TAN MONFARDINI Wenling ITA
* 93 (90) 2056 KOTIKHINA Irina RUS
f 93 (146) 2056 LIU Xi CHN
  95 (82) 2055 KOMWONG Nanthana THA
  95 (101) 2055 RAMIREZ Sara ESP
  97 (129) 2052 MORIZONO Misaki JPN
  98 (94) 2047 FEHER Gabriela SRB
  99 (95) 2035 TIMINA Elena NED
  100 (91) 2034 PARTYKA Natalia POL

  Rank     Name Assoc.
  101 (92) 2033 PARK Seong Hye KOR
  102 (96) 2029 ODOROVA Eva SVK
* 103 (97) 2024 JUN Hye Kyung KOR
* 104 (99) 2019 KONISHI An JPN
  105 (114) 2018 PARK Young Sook KOR
* 106 (103) 2013 CAO Lisi CHN
  107 (98) 2011 KIM Jung Hyun KOR
f 107 (87) 2011 ZHENG Jiaqi ^ USA
  109 (104) 2008 GANINA Svetlana RUS
  110 (112) 2006 WAKAMIYA Misako JPN
  111 (113) 2001 YANG Ha Eun KOR
  112 (107) 1998 FADEEVA Oksana RUS
  113 (133) 1991 YAMANASHI Yuri JPN
  114 (108) 1990 IVANCAN Irene GER
  115 (101) 1989 CHOI Moon Young KOR
  115 (111) 1989 SOLJA Petrissa GER
  117 (110) 1988 BAKULA Andrea HRV
  118 (106) 1985 WINTER Sabine GER
  119 (124) 1983 YU Kwok See HKG
  120 (115) 1981 CHEN Meng CHN
  120 (109) 1981 SOLJA Amelie GER
  122 (116) 1978 HYON Ryon Hui PRK
  122 (116) 1978 MUANGSUK Anisara THA
  124 (127) 1975 HE Sirin TUR
  125 (118) 1974 KIM Hye Song PRK
  125 (unr) 1974 YOON Sun Ae KOR
  127 (119) 1969 BEH Lee Wei MAS
* 128 (122) 1967 ETSUZAKI Ayumi JPN
f 129 (195) 1963 LI Jiayi CHN
  130 (126) 1962 SIBLEY Kelly ENG
* 131 (119) 1960 HAIN-HOFMANN Tanja GER
* 132 (128) 1959 KO So Mi KOR
  133 (122) 1955 ZHANG Mo CAN
* 134 (129) 1954 BOLLMEIER Nadine GER
  135 (157) 1953 LEE Ho Ching HKG
* 135 (131) 1953 ROBERTSON Laura GER
  137 (196) 1949 CREEMERS Linda NED
  138 (136) 1948 TROSHNEVA Elena RUS
  139 (155) 1945 BALAZOVA Barbora SVK
* 140 (138) 1943 LIU Yuan ^ AUT
* 141 (139) 1940 NEGRISOLI Laura ITA
  142 (<<) 1937 PROKHOROVA Yulia RUS
* 143 (139) 1932 PAN Li-Chun TPE
  144 (145) 1927 PARKER Joanna ENG
  145 (143) 1925 SHIM Se Rom KOR
  146 (153) 1924 KIM Min Hee (YOB=1991) KOR
  147 (150) 1923 LEE I-Chen TPE
  147 (<<) 1923 NTOULAKI Ekaterina GRE
  149 (148) 1920 KRAVCHENKO Marina ISR
  150 (133) 1916 LAY Jian Fang AUS
  151 (153) 1910 YANG Fen CGO
  152 (156) 1906 KIM Mi Jeong KOR
  153 (158) 1904 PERGEL Szandra HUN
  154 (160) 1902 STEFANSKA Kinga POL
  155 (148) 1899 SAWETTABUT Suthasini THA
f 156 (192) 1897 LI Yanjin CHN
  157 (162) 1896 DOLGIKH Maria RUS
  158 (163) 1895 JONSSON Carina SWE
  158 (168) 1895 MAEDA Miyu JPN
* 160 (164) 1893 SAKAMOTO Saori JPN
  161 (unr) 1888 ITO Midori JPN
  161 (160) 1888 POSTOACA Camelia ROU
  163 (169) 1884 GATINSKA Katalina BUL
  163 (198) 1884 ZHANG Qiang CHN
  165 (151) 1883 MIAO Miao AUS
  166 (170) 1882 CHO Ha La KOR
  166 (170) 1882 HSIUNG Nai-I TPE
  166 (167) 1882 SMISTIKOVA Martina CZE
  169 (180) 1879 YAO Junyu CHN
* 170 (173) 1877 LI Bin HUN
  171 (164) 1875 MIKHAYLOVA Polina RUS
  171 (181) 1875 PRIVALOVA Alexandra BLR
* 173 (174) 1873 KIM Su Jin KOR
  174 (205) 1872 NOSKOVA Yana RUS
  174 (218) 1872 SZOCS Bernadette ROU
  176 (191) 1870 NG Wing Nam HKG
  177 (176) 1869 LI Karen NZL
  177 (175) 1869 VORONOVA Anastasia RUS
  179 (172) 1868 HWANG Ji Na KOR
  179 (166) 1868 WATANABE Yuko JPN
* 181 (176) 1867 KIM Soong Sil KOR
  182 (179) 1865 TIMINA Yana NED
* 183 (<<) 1859 PARK Cha Ra KOR
  184 (212) 1858 MADARASZ Dora HUN
  185 (158) 1857 HAN Xing CGO
  186 (185) 1853 SILVA Ligia BRA
* 187 (186) 1851 NECULA Iulia ROU
nc 188 (unr) 1847 YAMAMOTO Mari JPN
  189 (188) 1846 JIN Dal Rae KOR
  189 (187) 1846 WANG Yu (YOB=1981) ITA
nc 191 (unr) 1845 PAK Song Mi PRK
  192 (188) 1843 HADACOVA Dana CZE
  192 (188) 1843 MATTENET Audrey FRA
* 194 (193) 1841 MISAKI Nana JPN
  195 (200) 1840 GRZYBOWSKA Katarzyna POL
  196 (202) 1837 SZCZERKOWSKA Magdalena POL
  197 (204) 1836 ZOU Yang CHN
  198 (218) 1833 MEDINA Paula COL
  199 (193) 1831 KUSINSKA Klaudia POL
f 199 (323) 1831 LEE Sujin KOR
 

Komentáre

Pridať komentár

Prehľad komentárov

Zatiaľ nebol vložený žiadny komentár.